Director: Ryan Doubiago
Production: Canada
Dop: Óscar Faura
Editor: Gwen Ghelid
Vfx: Orage Studio
Colorist: Anne Szymkowiak
director: ben lacour
dop: julien artaud
colorist: anne szymkowiak
Directors: Kristell Chenut & Vincent Lacrocq Dop: Sylvestre Dedise Colorist: Anne Szymkowiak.
production: richard mille
dop: pierre edelmann
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: bilal el kadhi
production: obvious
post-production: paume
colorist: anne szymkowiak
ade - tout savoir
director: stephane barbato
dop: rowan biddiscombe
colorist: anne szymkowiak
directors: maud chalard & theo gosselin
dop: hadrien vedel
assistant: adrien savary
couple: gloria avril & william nothin
music: louis aguilarmusic
production: lga management
colorist: anne szymkowiak
directors: bleu désert
dop: antoine cormier
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: nabil senhaji
dop: yoan suberviolle
colorist: anne szymkowiak
directors: marine serre, sacha barbin & ryan doubiago
dop: antoine cormier
colorist: anne szymkowiak
production: miles
directors: bonasia & narcisi
dop: nilo zimmermann
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: liswaya
dop: pau muñoz
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: lionel mougin
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: léo bigaoui
dop: téva vétéa
colorist: anne szymkowiak
production: hvh
Written and directed by Aube Perrie
Dop : Raphaël Vandenbussche
Production : Wanda Productions
Producer : Anis Gaiji, Paul Le Baron
Line producer : Anis Gaiji
Production coordinator : Chloé Goueilhé
Production assistant : Carla Pommaret
Commissioner : Elena Argiros
Director’s rep : Mouthpiece / Claire Stubbs
Art direction : Aube Perrie & Louise Mekylla Bachir
Casting director : Marie Gervais
Location manager : Damien Notin
Starring Jamel Elgharbi, Thea Carla Schøtt & Pauline Vernet
Animatronics, mask creation & special effects :
Project supervisor : Guy Bonnel (Illumine Creations)
Dog hair : Mélanie Gerbeau
Mechatronics : Pascal Molina
SFX assistant : Kazuhito Kimura
Production designer : Louise Mekylla Bachir
Production designer assistant : Margot Carreca
Set dressers : Elisa Gaches Dufresne, Madé Beau
Construction manager : Remi Borgnon
Rippers : Antoine Sayn, Evan Sarreira, Shana Sarreira, Alicia Contini
Costume designer : Maud Dupuy
Costume designer assistants : France Hofnung & Louise Faillot
Hair & make-up artist : Jean Buisson-Ramey
Hair & make-up assistant : Maya Chancelade
1st AD : Mathieu Perez
2nd AD: Lena Turlot
3rd AD : Sarah-Rebecca Bajavi
1st AC : Camille Autrive
2nd AC : Clémence Pittillioen
3rd AC : Juliette Le Bagousse
Gaffer : Paul Texier
Electricians : Johan Van Der Voort, Théo Gély & Camille Benariac
Key grip : Lola Ruet
Grips : Thibault David, Camille Conroy & William Sim
Sound recordist : Antoine Reiff
Runners : Léo Rodriguez, Bastien Rousseau, Jose Luiz Rodriguez & Christophe Moulet
Postproducer : Vanessa Koscianski
Editor : Gwen Ghelid
Editor assistant : Pierrick Maurice
Colorist : Anne Szymkowiak
VFX flame artist : Vincent Heine
Mix & sound design : Kouz / Sylvain Pierre
Tattoo graphic design : Charles Chedal-Anglay & Samy Bortolato
Partners : Mouthpiece, Illumine Créations, Vantage, Cininter, Cinesyl, Hiventy, Cosmic Talents, Logifilm, La Rose
Music by MK
director: fred de pontcharra
dop: césar decharme
colorist: anne szymkowiak
production: fam
director: aube perrie
dop: césar decharme
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: fred de pontcharra
dop: yoann suberviolle
colorist: anne szymkowiak
directors: ady & matt (hungry man london / bandits production)
dop: david procter
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: jérémie levypon
post-production: paume
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: victor boccard
dop: raphael bourdin
production: glitch paris / bandits
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: jair sfez
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: pavlé savic
post-production: paume
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: pavlé savic
post-production: paume
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: pavlé savic
post-production: paume
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: alice rosati
dop: jérôme berthier
colorist: anne szymkowiak
production: obvious
director: jesse salto
dop: jesse salto
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: fred de pontcharra
dop: yoann superviolle
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: fred de pontcharra
colorist: anne szymkowiak
production: bandits
director: loren denis
dop: sylvestre dedise
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: jesse salto dop: jesse salto colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: jesse salto
dop: jesse salto
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: dario fau
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: stephane barbato
dop: nilo zimmermann
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: romain chassaing
dop: mahdi lepart
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: maud chalard
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: loren denis
dop: sylvestre dedise
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: jesse salto
dop: jesse salto
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: romain chassaing
dop: elodie tahtane
colorist: anne szymkowiak
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: liswaya
dop: nilo zimmermann
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: benjamin millepied
dop: mathieu plainfossé
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: romain chassaing
dop: julien meurice
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: stéphane barbato
dop: nilo zimmermann
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: liswaya
dop: yoann suberviolle
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: filip tellander
dop: manuel ruiz
colorist: anne szymkowiak
directors: megaforce
dop: alexis zabe
colorist: anne szymkowiak
dop: matias boucard
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: bruno aveillan
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: raphael hache
dop: fabien benzaquen
colorist: anne szymkowiak
directors: ady & matt
dop: césar decharme
colorist: anne szymkowiak
Directed by Frederic Colin
Produced by Matt Little @Open Range
With the gratefull help of Bandits Production.
Editor : Gwen Ghelid
Cameramen : Lyttleton Carter, Wyatt Seaverns, Frederic Colin
Music and Sound Design : Echoic Audio
3D smoke : Karolina Serikaite, Florent Bizec
3D Frederic Colin
Compositing : Florent Bizec, Mathieu Gaspard, Sylvian Fabre, Frederic Colin
Colorist : Anne Szymkowiak
Thank you to Fabien Gibert, Denis Brunier, Pauline Heuillard, Austin Will, Isabelle Kristiansen
director: thierry poiraud
dop: patrick duroux
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: marcel hartmann
dop: eric blanckaert
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: so me
dop: arnaud potier
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: loren denis
dop: sylvestre dedise
colorist: anne szymkowiak
directors: canada
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: julien hosmalin /
dop: bertrand marin /
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: jair sfez (starloo) /
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: romain chassaing
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: liswaya
dop: césar decharme
colorist: anne szymkowiak
directors: cokau
dop: pierre edelmann
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: casper baslev
dop: niels thastum
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: reynald gresset
dop: arnau valls colomer
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: loren denis /
dop: sylvestre dedise /
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: reynald gresset
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: romain chassaing
dop: fabien benzaquen
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: thierry poiraud (rods) /
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: helmi
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: olivier babinet
dop: timo salminen
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: guillaume cagniard /
dop: baptiste chesnais /
colorist: anne szymkowiak
Director: Yanis
Dop: Ludovic Zuili
Colorist: Anne Szymkowiak
director: nicolas garnier /
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: catherine louis /
dop: thierry pouget /
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: daniel skoglund (frenzy) /
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: so me
dop: arnaud potier
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: stéphane coutelle (standard films) /
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: luis cervero (insurrection) /
dop: nicolas loir /
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: steve fuller /
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: a.g inarritu /
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: shaun severi /
dop: yves cape /
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: xavier gianolli
dop: patrick duroux
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: david dang
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: christopher hewitt
dop: daniel trapp
colorist: anne szymkowiak
director: josh cohen
dop: joe douglas
colorist: anne szymkowiak
production: bandits